Network components (32 products found)

    5 20 40
    List Grid
    1 2 3 4 5
    • New

      Art. No. 220212

      Gigabit Switch, 4x PoE, 2x RJ45 and 2x SFP 1000Mbps, Unmanaged, Industrial Design

      Mainfeatures

      • Gigabit PoE switch, DIN Rail
      • Gigabit Uplink ports 2xRJ45, 2xSFP
      • 4x 10/100/1000 PoE Ports,IEEE 802.3af/at
      • Port 1 max. 60W, Port 2-4 max. 30W
      • Surge protection IEC61000-4-5 (6KV)
      • Status LED: Uplink, PoE, Optical port, Power
      • Temperature range -40° C ~ +75° C
    • Art. No. 219525

      RJ45- SFP Transceiver Modul, 1000Base-T, 0°~ +70°C

      Mainfeatures

      • RJ45 1000Base-T Copper SFP Transceiver Module
      • Compatible to IEEE802.3 Gigabit Ethernet standard
      • Supports the connection of 1x RJ45 via SFP port
      • Bandwidth 1.25Gbps, power supply 3.3V
      • Hot Pluggable, Full Duplex
      • Temperature range 0°~ +70°C
    • New

      Art. No. 219526

      Gigabit Switch, Managed, 120W, 4x PoE, 2x SFP, 1000Mbps, Industrial Design, -40°C~+75°C

      Mainfeatures

      • Gigabit PoE Switch, DIN Rail
      • 2x SFP Gigabit Uplink Ports
      • 4x 10/100/1000 PoE Ports, IEEE 802.3af/at
      • Supports VLAN, RTSP, "Fast Ring", and QoS
      • Up to 30W per port, Total ≤120W
      • Fast Ring-Redundant, Reconfiguration <20ms
      • Supports redundant power supply connection
      • ESD protection IEC61000-4-5 Standard
    • New

      Art. No. 219379

      Switch, unmanaged, 120W, 4xPoE 1x RJ45, 1x SFP 100Mbps, Industrial Design, -40°C~+75°C

      Mainfeatures

      • Ethernet PoE Switch, DIN Rail
      • Uplink ports 1xRJ45, 1xSFP
      • 4x 10/100 PoE Ports,IEEE 802.3af/at
      • Up to 30W per port
      • Surge protection IEC61000-4-5 (6KV)
      • Status LED: Uplink, PoE, Optical port, Power
      • CCTV mode allows transmission up to 250m @ 10Mbps
      • Temperature range -40° C ~ +75° C
    • Art. No. 218758

      SFP Modul, 1,25Gbps, 550m, Multimode, 850nm, Duplex LC Connector, -40° ~ +70°C

      Mainfeatures

      • Compatible to IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet Standard
      • Bandwith 1,25Gbps
      • Compliant with Fibre Channel 100-SM-LC-L
      • Industry standard small form pluggable (SFP) package
      • Duplex LC connector, 850nm
      • Differential LVPECL inputs and outputs
      • Single power supply 3.3V
      • Temperature range -40°~ +70°
    1 2 3 4 5