Network accessories (17 products found)

5 20
List Grid
1 2 3 4
  • Art. No. 226215

    Redundant power module for IAR-7SM1024MMB, input 100-240VAC, output 12VDC,150W

  • Art. No. 221334

    EPOC Signal Converter, BNC to 2-wire cable transmission for EPOC Cameras, Transceiver

    Mainfeatures

    • EPOC Ethernet and power 2-wire transmission
    • 1x Signal converter, NC to 2-wire terminal block
    • Transmission of Data and Power Supply
    • Exclusively compatible with EPoC Cameras, Transceiver, Receiver, Transmitter
    • Temperature Range (Operation) -20° C bis +60°C
    • Easy Installation (Plug & Play)
  • Art. No. 221276

    Power supply input 100-240VAC, output 57VDC 1,2A, for EPOC Transceiver, Transmitter, Rec.

    Mainfeatures

    • Power Supply for indoor applications
  • Art. No. 219525

    RJ45- SFP Transceiver Modul, 1000Base-T, 0°~ +70°C

    Mainfeatures

    • RJ45 1000Base-T Copper SFP Transceiver Module
    • Compatible to IEEE802.3 Gigabit Ethernet standard
    • Supports the connection of 1x RJ45 via SFP port
    • Bandwidth 1.25Gbps, power supply 3.3V
    • Hot Pluggable, Full Duplex
    • Temperature range 0°~ +70°C
  • Art. No. 218758

    SFP Modul, 1,25Gbps, 550m, Multimode, 850nm, Duplex LC Connector, -40° ~ +70°C

    Mainfeatures

    • Compatible to IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet Standard
    • Bandwith 1,25Gbps
    • Industry standard small form pluggable (SFP) package
    • Duplex LC connector, 850nm
    • Differential LVPECL inputs and outputs
    • Single power supply 3.3V
    • Temperature range -40°~ +70°
    • Hot Pluggable
1 2 3 4