Network accessories (17 products found)

    5 20
    List Grid
    1 2 3 4
    • New

      Art. No. 226215

      Redundant power module for IAR-7SM1024MMB, input 100-240VAC, output 12VDC,150W

    • Art. No. 221334

      EPOC Signal Converter, BNC to 2-wire cable transmission for EPOC Cameras, Transceiver

      Mainfeatures

      • EPOC Ethernet and Power over Coax Signal Konverter
      • BNC to 1 pair Terminal Block
      • Transmission of Data and Power Supply
      • Exclusively compatible with EPoC Cameras, Transceiver, Receiver, Transmitter
      • Temperature Range (Operation) -20° C bis +60°C
      • Easy Installation (Plug & Play)
    • Art. No. 221276

      Power supply input 100-240VAC, output 57VDC 1,2A, for EPOC Transceiver, Transmitter, Rec.

      Mainfeatures

      • Power Supply for indoor applications
    • Art. No. 219525

      RJ45- SFP Transceiver Modul, 1000Base-T, 0°~ +70°C

      Mainfeatures

      • RJ45 1000Base-T Copper SFP Transceiver Module
      • Compatible to IEEE802.3 Gigabit Ethernet standard
      • Supports the connection of 1x RJ45 via SFP port
      • Bandwidth 1.25Gbps, power supply 3.3V
      • Hot Pluggable, Full Duplex
      • Temperature range 0°~ +70°C
    • Art. No. 218758

      SFP Modul, 1,25Gbps, 550m, Multimode, 850nm, Duplex LC Connector, -40° ~ +70°C

      Mainfeatures

      • Compatible to IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet Standard
      • Bandwith 1,25Gbps
      • Compliant with Fibre Channel 100-SM-LC-L
      • Industry standard small form pluggable (SFP) package
      • Duplex LC connector, 850nm
      • Differential LVPECL inputs and outputs
      • Single power supply 3.3V
      • Temperature range -40°~ +70°
    1 2 3 4