Passion for Security

    Your partner for video security

    eneo stands for technologically convincing products made by high-class processing in accordance with German quality benchmarks. Specialist installers can find everything they need for reliable industry solutions from a single source in our technologically comprehensive portfolio. Read more

    News

    Products

    IAM-5SG1008MMA

    Gigabit Switch, Managed, 240W, 8x PoE, 4x SFP, 1000Mbps, Industrial Design, -40°C~+75°C

    ISM-52F0043MPA

    1/2.8" Board Camera, Colour, 1920x1080, 4.3mm, Pinhole, 12VDC, PoE, Indoor

    SFP-1310S10

    SFP Modul, 1.25Gbps, 20km, Singlemode, 1310nm, Duplex LC Connector, 0°~+70°C

    SFP-1310M40

    SFP Modul, 1.25Gbps, 550m, Multimode, 1310nm, Duplex LC Connector, -40°~+75°C

    IAD-5SG1008MUA

    Gigabit Switch, Unmanaged, 120W, 8x PoE, 1xSFP, 1x RJ45, 10/100/1000 Mbps, Desktop